Short Track Ranking List

2018-2019 Racing Season

As per the Technical Bulletin 2018-2019 (see http://ontariospeedskating.ca/technical-bulletins/)

Only current season (2018-2019) times will be maintained on the OSSA Ranking List. Racing must be gender specific for skaters above 11 years old in order for times to be considered for the Elite Ranking List.

In order for a time to be eligible to be included on the OSSA Ranking List, the race must have been skated at a meet sanctioned by one of the following organizations:

Speed Skating Canada, Ontario Speed Skating Association, Any other Provincial Branch as recognized by Speed Skating Canada, US Speedskating at an American Cup event

Contact: sportmanager@ontariospeedskating.ca

These lists will be populated as times are recorded for individual skaters. Please be aware that all times listed here are in seconds (ss.ms), not minutes (mm:ss.ms). The following Meets have provided recorded times for these lists:

Number Date Location Description
18.01 Sep 30, 2018 Ottawa, ON Ontario Elite Circuit 1
18.02 Aug 18, 2018 Calgary, AB 2018 SDS 1
18.03 Sep 28, 2018 Calgary, AB 2018-2019 Western Elite Circuit 1
18.04 Aug 4, 2018 Toronto, ON OSSA Summer Camp Meet
18.05 Oct 14, 2018 Quinte, ON Eastern Regional 1
18.06 Jul 28, 2018 Dieppe, NB Codiac Summer Camp Competition
18.07 Sep 23, 2018 Montreal, QC Canadian Short Track Championships
18.08 Oct 21, 2018 Kitchener-Waterloo, ON Ontario Elite Circuit 2
18.09 Oct 27, 2018 Brampton, ON Central Regional 1
18.10 Nov 4, 2018 Oakville, ON Western Regional 1
18.11 Nov 10, 2018 Levis, QC Provincial Est 2
18.12 Nov 17, 2018 Kingston, ON Eastern Regional 2
18.13 Nov 16, 2018 Laval, QC ST Canada Cup 1
18.14 Dec 1, 2018 Markham, ON Central Regional 2
18.15 Dec 1, 2018 Calgary, AB 2018 SDS 2
18.16 Dec 8, 2018 Cambridge, ON Ontario Elite Circuit 3
18.17 Dec 7, 2018 Cambridge, ON Canada Winter Games Trials
18.18 Dec 15, 2018 Gloucester, ON Eastern Regional 3
18.19 Dec 14, 2018 Calgary, AB Canadian Junior ST Championships
18.20 Jan 19, 2019 Milton, ON Western Regional 2
18.21 Jan 18, 2019 Calgary, AB 2018-2019 Western Elite Circuit 3
18.22 Jan 26, 2019 Newmarket, ON Ontario Elite Circuit 4
18.23 Jan 25, 2019 Montreal, QC World Jr ST Championships
18.24 Jan 27, 2019 Outaouais, QC FRJQ Outaouais
18.25 Feb 3, 2019 Toronto, ON Central Regional 3
18.26 Feb 1, 2019 Montreal, QC 2019 National Qualifier
18.27 Feb 10, 2019 Brockville, ON Eastern Regional 4
18.28 Feb 18, 2019 Hamilton, ON Western Regional 3
18.29 Feb 23, 2019 Barrie, ON Central Regional 4
18.30 Feb 17, 2019 Red Deer, AB Canada Winter Games
18.31 Feb 23, 2019 Sherbrooke, QC Provincial Est 4
18.32 Mar 2, 2019 Cambridge, ON Western Regional 4
18.33 Mar 9, 2019 Gloucester, ON Ontario Elite Championships
18.34 Mar 8, 2019 Calgary, AB Canadian Selections

6 Female (Regional)

Name Age Club 400m Meet
1 SARAH SANCHEZ RAMIREZ 6 Toronto 62.06 18.25
2 HOPE MCMASTER 6 Quinte 80.87 18.27
3 ADDINGTON HUNT 6 Kingston 81.86 18.27
4 BRYN DIVERTY 6 Hamilton 83.24 18.12
5 GEORGIA GRAZIANO 6 Newmarket 83.83 18.09
6 KELSEY COX 6 Barrie 93.04 18.29
7 ADELENE SHORT 6 Cambridge 97.55 18.20
8 JIANING WANG 6 Oakville 98.03 18.10

7 Female (Regional)

Name Age Club 400m Meet
1 PAULINA DAVYDOVA 7 Ottawa 58.82 18.24
2 ELLA DOWNEY 7 Kingston 69.73 18.18
3 LAURIE PAQUETTE 7 Gloucester 74.42 18.27
4 GABREILLE BOULIANNE 7 Gloucester 82.08 18.18
5 LILY CHAI 7 Newmarket 87.93 18.14
6 CHIARA PRIETO 7 Toronto 92.99 18.25
7 ELLA FRIESEN 7 Markham 102.91 18.14

8 Female (Regional)

Name Age Club 400m Meet
1 ISLA MASON 8 Hamilton 52.23 18.28
2 ANGELICA ZHAO 8 Durham 55.78 18.14
3 COURTNEY WONG 8 Toronto 57.85 18.29
4 CHRISTINA COPEMAN 8 Newmarket 59.76 18.25
5 NALINA BHATT 8 St Lawrence 60.83 18.27
6 KAYLA SMITH 8 St Lawrence 66.00 18.27
7 VIOLET VELICEVIC 8 Milton 66.10 18.28
8 DARYA ASADI 8 Newmarket 67.70 18.25
9 CAITLIN BESSO 8 Barrie 68.64 18.29
10 RACHEL HALLS 8 Cambridge 68.77 18.10
11 ROBYN CURRIE 8 Toronto 69.14 18.25
12 AMELIA BAGNALL 8 Hamilton 69.35 18.28
13 LIDIA PINTO PINO 8 Kingston 69.83 18.27
14 MILANA PALMATEER 8 Barrie 70.48 18.09
15 KALLIANNA LANTANGE 8 Kingston 71.45 18.18
16 CHIARA KOTHLEITNER 8 Oakville 75.01 18.10
17 MAYA NYMAN 8 Markham 75.03 18.29
18 ABIGAIL WEBER 8 Toronto 80.24 18.25
19 JUNIPER CODE 8 Gloucester 83.89 18.18
20 DREW RAMSAY 8 Oakville 98.99 18.32

9 Female (Regional)

Name Age Club 400m Meet
1 TIFFANY HUANG 9 Oakville 45.15 18.32
2 CHARLOTTE BABIN 9 Ottawa 49.05 18.18
3 MADISON MCGILL 9 Kitchener-Waterloo 49.42 18.32
4 ALLIE HUBERT 9 Cambridge 50.24 18.32
5 LEXY GEORGE 9 Toronto 51.65 18.29
6 BROOKLYN MARTIN 9 Kitchener-Waterloo 52.64 18.28
7 ELLA PAQUIN 9 Niagara 52.80 18.28
8 ABBY KARCHER 9 Ottawa 53.21 18.24
9 JASMINE KIM 9 Oakville 54.78 18.20
10 VALERIE PREVOST 9 Sudbury 55.67 18.25
11 EVE MCMASTER 9 Quinte 55.70 18.12
12 EMILIE CASERTA 9 Oakville 55.79 18.25
13 ELIZABETH WHEELER 9 St Lawrence 55.92 18.27
14 KEIRA MCLEES 9 Barrie 57.03 18.29
15 LISELLE NOOB 9 Milton 57.65 18.29
16 ADDISON BRANTON-COOK 9 Durham 58.09 18.29
17 CHARLOTTE ROCKBURNE 9 Ottawa 59.05 18.18
18 ZIMO WANG 9 Markham 63.06 18.25
19 GWENYTH JUTZI 9 Barrie 63.80 18.29
20 ASRIA MORELLI 9 Hamilton 65.56 18.04
21 ELORA DANNAN-BAIN 9 Barrie 66.72 18.29
22 LILLY MCDERMOTT 9 Cambridge 66.80 18.32
23 NAOMI MCDONALD 9 Brampton 70.84 18.25
24 CAITLIN BALDRY 9 Markham 71.47 18.29
25 LAUREN COWAN 9 Barrie 72.05 18.14
26 LARA PIRES 9 Toronto 72.41 18.25
27 ANNABELLA FINNAN 9 Quinte 74.11 18.12
28 CINDY ZHOU 9 Newmarket 76.59 18.14
29 LAUREN HALLS 9 Cambridge 76.79 18.10
30 ELODIE BOUCHER 9 Kingston 79.32 18.27
31 TAYLA CIZEK 9 Golden Horseshoe 86.37 18.28
32 MICAELA BENJAMIN 9 Oakville 97.56 18.10

10 Female (Regional)

Name Age Club 400m Meet
1 RENATA KENZIE 10 Gloucester 48.86 18.29
2 ROSLYN SCHILL 10 Cambridge 48.97 18.10
3 AVELINE DESOUSA 10 Oakville 49.11 18.28
4 CLAIRA EDELMAN 10 Oakville 49.49 18.28
5 VIOLET NELSON 10 London 49.71 18.10
6 LAURA HERNANDEZ 10 Hamilton 49.79 18.28
7 MILA ROWLEY 10 Ottawa 53.02 18.29
8 SOFIA QUINTERO 10 Oakville 54.82 18.25
9 SRUTI VASANTHAMALAN 10 Newmarket 55.22 18.25
10 DEVANGA DASSANAYAKE 10 Markham 56.60 18.14
11 MADELEINE GAGNE 10 Gloucester 56.64 18.27
12 SHAKEELA VAHDAT 10 Niagara 56.86 18.32
13 DORA SONG 10 Oakville 56.86 18.32
14 BIANCA SALVANI-BACCHUS 10 Toronto 57.70 18.25
15 AMY CHAI 10 Newmarket 60.97 18.14
16 NICOLE PALMATEER 10 Barrie 63.14 18.09
17 SYLVIE HEUNG 10 Milton 71.27 18.20
18 JESSIKA PINTO PINO 10 Kingston 72.32 18.27
19 LEYA SALMAN 10 Oakville 73.23 18.32

11-12 Female (Elite)

Name Age Club Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 IZABELLA ZAKATSIOLO 12 Oakville 150.57 41.89 18.33 108.68 18.22
2 JILLIAN REEVES 12 Gloucester 154.17 43.02 18.33 111.15 18.22
3 ZINNIA IRWIN 12 Oakville 154.71 43.65 18.33 111.06 18.22
4 YILIN LIAO 11 Newmarket 155.75 43.73 18.22 112.02 18.22
5 GENEVIEVE DE WYS 12 Kingston 156.24 44.24 18.33 112.00 18.22
6 BLANCHE CARDINAL TREMBLAY 12 Ottawa 157.31 43.83 18.08 113.48 18.22
7 HANIYA JACKSON 11 Newmarket 157.74 45.50 18.22 112.24 18.22
8 CAMRYN ROWSELL 12 Oakville 159.95 44.42 18.33 115.53 18.22
9 TESS YEO 11 London 165.70 45.52 18.33 120.18 18.22
10 KATARINA CULHANE 12 Barrie 165.97 46.80 18.33 119.17 18.22
11 RACHEL BENGIO 11 Newmarket 168.73 47.14 18.05 121.59 18.08
12 GWEN MCLEOD 11 Toronto 169.91 46.67 18.22 123.24 18.22
13 GRACE HANSEN 12 Ottawa 172.12 47.45 18.33 124.67 18.08
14 CELIA GIROUX 11 St Lawrence 172.59 48.10 18.22 124.49 18.22
15 KITTY COLE 12 Ottawa 173.08 48.54 18.33 124.54 18.22
16 ZOE MICHEL-HOISAK 12 Gloucester 175.94 47.94 18.33 128.00 18.22
17 KATE BAUMAN 12 Kitchener-Waterloo 178.21 48.51 18.22 129.70 18.22

11-12 Female (Regional)

Name Age Club Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 RACHEL GEORGE 12 Toronto 167.84 46.73 18.29 121.11 18.29
2 REBECCA BENGIO 11 Newmarket 175.67 49.38 18.25 126.29 18.25
3 SOPHIA FONTENELLE 11 Toronto 177.67 48.72 18.29 128.95 18.29
4 JESSICA ANIRISAIHAN 11 Durham 180.95 49.83 18.14 131.12 18.14
5 KAYLEIGH HERSEY 11 Ottawa 180.96 51.26 18.12 129.70 18.27
6 HALEIGH TRINCA 12 Milton 180.99 48.86 18.32 132.13 18.32
7 LILLYANNA PADOINE LEE 11 Barrie 181.75 50.55 18.14 131.20 18.14
8 MACHAILA WESCH-DAWSON 12 London 183.37 51.98 18.28 131.39 18.28
9 DANNA CEPDA DIAZ 12 Hamilton 183.58 53.20 18.28 130.38 18.28
10 JOANNA HUANG 11 Oakville 183.73 50.96 18.32 132.77 18.29
11 MADELEINE TREMBLAY 12 Gloucester 185.62 53.26 18.24 132.36 18.18
12 CHLOE WEBER 11 Toronto 186.09 52.08 18.25 134.01 18.09
13 SANDRINE LAVOIE 11 Kingston 188.19 55.96 18.27 132.23 18.27
14 BIANKA GRDIC 12 Brampton 193.48 54.31 18.14 139.17 18.09
15 FATIMA AFZAL 12 Oakville 195.40 52.68 18.14 142.72 18.14
16 BRONWYN JUTZI 11 Barrie 198.29 55.14 18.29 143.15 18.25
17 SARAH OBRIEN 11 Oakville 198.87 56.14 18.29 142.73 18.29
18 OLIVIA JASINSKAS 12 London 199.38 54.34 18.32 145.04 18.28
19 DANIELLE LINDEGGER 12 Markham 200.06 55.00 18.14 145.06 18.14
20 AVA LINDSAY 11 London 202.94 61.58 18.28 141.36 18.28
21 MEEYA WATTS 11 Clarington 207.10 52.34 18.29 154.76 18.29
22 JOANNA FARIA 12 Cambridge 207.59 56.00 18.20 151.59 18.20
23 ERIN CALVERLEY 12 Sudbury 208.43 60.70 18.20 147.73 18.20
24 HILLARY WYBROW 11 Cambridge 210.08 59.46 18.20 150.62 18.10
25 RUTH LAL 11 Milton 221.45 59.23 18.32 162.22 18.10
26 CHARLOTTE MASON 12 St Lawrence 236.03 66.64 18.27 169.39 18.27
27 MARTINA-ROSE MARIMPIETRI 11 Durham 239.32 65.16 18.29 174.16 18.29
28 CATHERINE COON 11 Newmarket 277.07 74.27 18.09 202.80 18.09
29 EMMA JANANI 12 Gloucester NA 59.39 18.18 NA NA

In order to satisfy the time standard criteria for invitation to join the Elite circuit for 11-12 Female, a Regional skater’s combined 400m + 1000m time must be less than 182.56 (The 75th percentile for this race/age group established at Ontario Elite Circuit #1).

11 Female (Combined Elite + Regional)

Name Age Club Assignment Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 YILIN LIAO 11 Newmarket Elite 155.75 43.73 18.22 112.02 18.22
2 HANIYA JACKSON 11 Newmarket Elite 157.74 45.50 18.22 112.24 18.22
3 TESS YEO 11 London Elite 165.70 45.52 18.33 120.18 18.22
4 RACHEL BENGIO 11 Newmarket Elite 168.73 47.14 18.05 121.59 18.08
5 GWEN MCLEOD 11 Toronto Elite 169.91 46.67 18.22 123.24 18.22
6 CELIA GIROUX 11 St Lawrence Elite 172.59 48.10 18.22 124.49 18.22
7 REBECCA BENGIO 11 Newmarket Regional 175.67 49.38 18.25 126.29 18.25
8 SOPHIA FONTENELLE 11 Toronto Regional 177.67 48.72 18.29 128.95 18.29
9 JESSICA ANIRISAIHAN 11 Durham Regional 180.95 49.83 18.14 131.12 18.14
10 KAYLEIGH HERSEY 11 Ottawa Regional 180.96 51.26 18.12 129.70 18.27
11 LILLYANNA PADOINE LEE 11 Barrie Regional 181.75 50.55 18.14 131.20 18.14
12 JOANNA HUANG 11 Oakville Regional 183.73 50.96 18.32 132.77 18.29
13 CHLOE WEBER 11 Toronto Regional 186.09 52.08 18.25 134.01 18.09
14 SANDRINE LAVOIE 11 Kingston Regional 188.19 55.96 18.27 132.23 18.27
15 BRONWYN JUTZI 11 Barrie Regional 198.29 55.14 18.29 143.15 18.25
16 SARAH OBRIEN 11 Oakville Regional 198.87 56.14 18.29 142.73 18.29
17 AVA LINDSAY 11 London Regional 202.94 61.58 18.28 141.36 18.28
18 MEEYA WATTS 11 Clarington Regional 207.10 52.34 18.29 154.76 18.29
19 HILLARY WYBROW 11 Cambridge Regional 210.08 59.46 18.20 150.62 18.10
20 RUTH LAL 11 Milton Regional 221.45 59.23 18.32 162.22 18.10
21 MARTINA-ROSE MARIMPIETRI 11 Durham Regional 239.32 65.16 18.29 174.16 18.29
22 CATHERINE COON 11 Newmarket Regional 277.07 74.27 18.09 202.80 18.09

12 Female (Combined Elite + Regional)

Name Age Club Assignment Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 IZABELLA ZAKATSIOLO 12 Oakville Elite 150.57 41.89 18.33 108.68 18.22
2 JILLIAN REEVES 12 Gloucester Elite 154.17 43.02 18.33 111.15 18.22
3 ZINNIA IRWIN 12 Oakville Elite 154.71 43.65 18.33 111.06 18.22
4 GENEVIEVE DE WYS 12 Kingston Elite 156.24 44.24 18.33 112.00 18.22
5 BLANCHE CARDINAL TREMBLAY 12 Ottawa Elite 157.31 43.83 18.08 113.48 18.22
6 CAMRYN ROWSELL 12 Oakville Elite 159.95 44.42 18.33 115.53 18.22
7 KATARINA CULHANE 12 Barrie Elite 165.97 46.80 18.33 119.17 18.22
8 RACHEL GEORGE 12 Toronto Regional 167.84 46.73 18.29 121.11 18.29
9 GRACE HANSEN 12 Ottawa Elite 172.12 47.45 18.33 124.67 18.08
10 KITTY COLE 12 Ottawa Elite 173.08 48.54 18.33 124.54 18.22
11 ZOE MICHEL-HOISAK 12 Gloucester Elite 175.94 47.94 18.33 128.00 18.22
12 KATE BAUMAN 12 Kitchener-Waterloo Elite 178.21 48.51 18.22 129.70 18.22
13 HALEIGH TRINCA 12 Milton Regional 180.99 48.86 18.32 132.13 18.32
14 MACHAILA WESCH-DAWSON 12 London Regional 183.37 51.98 18.28 131.39 18.28
15 DANNA CEPDA DIAZ 12 Hamilton Regional 183.58 53.20 18.28 130.38 18.28
16 MADELEINE TREMBLAY 12 Gloucester Regional 185.62 53.26 18.24 132.36 18.18
17 BIANKA GRDIC 12 Brampton Regional 193.48 54.31 18.14 139.17 18.09
18 FATIMA AFZAL 12 Oakville Regional 195.40 52.68 18.14 142.72 18.14
19 OLIVIA JASINSKAS 12 London Regional 199.38 54.34 18.32 145.04 18.28
20 DANIELLE LINDEGGER 12 Markham Regional 200.06 55.00 18.14 145.06 18.14
21 JOANNA FARIA 12 Cambridge Regional 207.59 56.00 18.20 151.59 18.20
22 ERIN CALVERLEY 12 Sudbury Regional 208.43 60.70 18.20 147.73 18.20
23 CHARLOTTE MASON 12 St Lawrence Regional 236.03 66.64 18.27 169.39 18.27
24 EMMA JANANI 12 Gloucester Regional NA 59.39 18.18 NA NA

13-14 Female (Elite)

Name Age Club Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 AARALYN MCGILL 13 Cambridge 145.90 40.19 18.16 105.71 18.08
2 KIYOMI MCCAUSLAND 13 Newmarket 147.74 40.23 18.08 107.51 18.08
3 SASHA BUTTERWORTH 13 Markham 148.57 40.92 18.08 107.65 18.08
4 SHERISE GRATTON 13 Cambridge 150.64 42.73 18.08 107.91 18.08
5 JULIA WHEELER 14 St Lawrence 151.38 41.66 18.08 109.72 18.22
6 ALISON MILNE 13 Ottawa 152.84 43.86 18.33 108.98 18.22
7 YASMIN JACKSON 14 Newmarket 153.25 43.32 18.01 109.93 18.22
8 VIVIEN HAYTER 13 Hamilton 153.32 42.09 18.33 111.23 18.22
9 VANESSA IANNANTUONO 13 Vaughan 154.37 42.75 18.16 111.62 18.22
10 SARAH MURRAY 13 Hamilton 154.56 43.26 18.33 111.30 18.22
11 TAYLOR HICKEY 13 Gloucester 155.26 43.74 18.33 111.52 18.22
12 AINSLEY LITTLE 14 Oakville 155.81 43.08 18.08 112.73 18.08
13 NOA BAERGEN 14 Kitchener-Waterloo 156.39 43.33 18.16 113.06 18.22
14 BRIELLE DURHAM 13 Gloucester 156.77 42.07 18.16 114.70 18.01
15 MYA PAYNE 13 Kawartha 158.26 43.42 18.16 114.84 18.01
16 DARIA VOGT 14 Ottawa 160.01 44.33 18.08 115.68 18.08
17 EMILY WOOD 14 Cambridge 163.04 45.19 18.08 117.85 18.08
18 JIE-HEE PARK 13 Kitchener-Waterloo 163.21 44.90 18.16 118.31 18.08
19 GEORGIA SCHILL 13 Cambridge 165.23 44.70 18.16 120.53 18.08
20 SYDNEY SCHMIDTKE 14 Kitchener-Waterloo 174.04 46.88 18.08 127.16 18.08
21 OLIVIA WOOD 13 Cambridge 176.17 48.56 18.16 127.61 18.08

13-14 Female (Regional)

Name Age Club Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 MADELEINE ING 13 Markham 165.07 46.10 18.29 118.97 18.29
2 TESS OVERVELDE 13 Kingston 165.71 47.64 18.18 118.07 18.18
3 MADALYN ASHTON 14 Kawartha 168.68 46.85 18.28 121.83 18.28
4 ANNELLA RONEY 13 St Lawrence 168.93 47.61 18.27 121.32 18.12
5 ALICE SOTO COUTO 14 London 170.84 47.46 18.32 123.38 18.05
6 ILLIANNA VEENSTRA 13 Clarington 173.82 47.71 18.29 126.11 18.25
7 LANIELLE DAJANI 13 Newmarket 176.02 49.73 18.14 126.29 18.14
8 LAUREN WEST 13 Gloucester 178.44 48.80 18.18 129.64 18.27
9 MOLLY ST JOHN 13 London 178.91 49.45 18.32 129.46 18.28
10 HAILEY HANCOCK 13 Quinte 180.25 50.86 18.27 129.39 18.27
11 KIERSTEN DE BOKX 13 Barrie 180.57 51.18 18.09 129.39 18.25
12 CHARLOTTE MORRISON 13 St Lawrence 181.43 50.11 18.12 131.32 18.27
13 BELLA ARSENAULT 13 Gloucester 182.31 50.73 18.27 131.58 18.27
14 CORDELIA CHAN 13 Ottawa 189.92 54.40 18.18 135.52 18.18
15 LILY ARMSTRONG 14 Kitchener-Waterloo 192.53 55.14 18.32 137.39 18.32
16 CLAUDIA HOLY 13 Clarington 194.03 53.64 18.29 140.39 18.29
17 MOLLY MCINTOSH 13 Hamilton 244.09 66.33 18.32 177.76 18.32

In order to satisfy the time standard criteria for invitation to join the Elite circuit for 13-14 Female, a Regional skater’s combined 400m + 1000m time must be less than 165.37 (The 75th percentile for this race/age group established at Ontario Elite Circuit #1).

13 Female (Combined Elite + Regional)

Name Age Club Assignment Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 AARALYN MCGILL 13 Cambridge Elite 145.90 40.19 18.16 105.71 18.08
2 KIYOMI MCCAUSLAND 13 Newmarket Elite 147.74 40.23 18.08 107.51 18.08
3 SASHA BUTTERWORTH 13 Markham Elite 148.57 40.92 18.08 107.65 18.08
4 SHERISE GRATTON 13 Cambridge Elite 150.64 42.73 18.08 107.91 18.08
5 ALISON MILNE 13 Ottawa Elite 152.84 43.86 18.33 108.98 18.22
6 VIVIEN HAYTER 13 Hamilton Elite 153.32 42.09 18.33 111.23 18.22
7 VANESSA IANNANTUONO 13 Vaughan Elite 154.37 42.75 18.16 111.62 18.22
8 SARAH MURRAY 13 Hamilton Elite 154.56 43.26 18.33 111.30 18.22
9 TAYLOR HICKEY 13 Gloucester Elite 155.26 43.74 18.33 111.52 18.22
10 BRIELLE DURHAM 13 Gloucester Elite 156.77 42.07 18.16 114.70 18.01
11 MYA PAYNE 13 Kawartha Elite 158.26 43.42 18.16 114.84 18.01
12 JIE-HEE PARK 13 Kitchener-Waterloo Elite 163.21 44.90 18.16 118.31 18.08
13 MADELEINE ING 13 Markham Regional 165.07 46.10 18.29 118.97 18.29
14 GEORGIA SCHILL 13 Cambridge Elite 165.23 44.70 18.16 120.53 18.08
15 TESS OVERVELDE 13 Kingston Regional 165.71 47.64 18.18 118.07 18.18
16 ANNELLA RONEY 13 St Lawrence Regional 168.93 47.61 18.27 121.32 18.12
17 ILLIANNA VEENSTRA 13 Clarington Regional 173.82 47.71 18.29 126.11 18.25
18 LANIELLE DAJANI 13 Newmarket Regional 176.02 49.73 18.14 126.29 18.14
19 OLIVIA WOOD 13 Cambridge Elite 176.17 48.56 18.16 127.61 18.08
20 LAUREN WEST 13 Gloucester Regional 178.44 48.80 18.18 129.64 18.27
21 MOLLY ST JOHN 13 London Regional 178.91 49.45 18.32 129.46 18.28
22 HAILEY HANCOCK 13 Quinte Regional 180.25 50.86 18.27 129.39 18.27
23 KIERSTEN DE BOKX 13 Barrie Regional 180.57 51.18 18.09 129.39 18.25
24 CHARLOTTE MORRISON 13 St Lawrence Regional 181.43 50.11 18.12 131.32 18.27
25 BELLA ARSENAULT 13 Gloucester Regional 182.31 50.73 18.27 131.58 18.27
26 CORDELIA CHAN 13 Ottawa Regional 189.92 54.40 18.18 135.52 18.18
27 CLAUDIA HOLY 13 Clarington Regional 194.03 53.64 18.29 140.39 18.29
28 MOLLY MCINTOSH 13 Hamilton Regional 244.09 66.33 18.32 177.76 18.32

14 Female (Combined Elite + Regional)

Name Age Club Assignment Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 JULIA WHEELER 14 St Lawrence Elite 151.38 41.66 18.08 109.72 18.22
2 YASMIN JACKSON 14 Newmarket Elite 153.25 43.32 18.01 109.93 18.22
3 AINSLEY LITTLE 14 Oakville Elite 155.81 43.08 18.08 112.73 18.08
4 NOA BAERGEN 14 Kitchener-Waterloo Elite 156.39 43.33 18.16 113.06 18.22
5 DARIA VOGT 14 Ottawa Elite 160.01 44.33 18.08 115.68 18.08
6 EMILY WOOD 14 Cambridge Elite 163.04 45.19 18.08 117.85 18.08
7 MADALYN ASHTON 14 Kawartha Regional 168.68 46.85 18.28 121.83 18.28
8 ALICE SOTO COUTO 14 London Regional 170.84 47.46 18.32 123.38 18.05
9 SYDNEY SCHMIDTKE 14 Kitchener-Waterloo Elite 174.04 46.88 18.08 127.16 18.08
10 LILY ARMSTRONG 14 Kitchener-Waterloo Regional 192.53 55.14 18.32 137.39 18.32

Open Women (Elite)

Name Age Club Total 500m Meet 1500m Meet
1 CLAUDIA HEENEY JuniorA Kitchener-Waterloo 187.890 44.060 18.34 143.830 18.34
2 DANIA EL SAMMAK JuniorA Oakville 195.378 47.110 18.17 148.268 18.30
3 MIKA SUN JuniorB Toronto 197.034 46.472 18.19 150.562 18.30
4 SYLVIA KOLODZIEJCZYK JuniorB Barrie 198.969 46.927 18.30 152.042 18.30
5 ANDRIA SCARPELLI 14 Vaughan 201.630 48.810 18.17 152.820 18.22
6 DANNA BALLANTYNE JuniorB Ottawa 202.343 48.322 18.30 154.021 18.30
7 CLAIRE MALLARD JuniorB Ottawa 203.559 48.779 18.13 154.780 18.01
8 HAYLEY MURRAY JuniorB Hamilton 204.490 48.930 18.17 155.560 18.01
9 EMMA GRACE WHEELER JuniorA Ottawa 206.733 48.613 18.26 158.120 18.01
10 RACHEL MALLARD 14 Ottawa 210.250 50.370 18.17 159.880 18.01
11 MEAGAN WENKOFF JuniorA Toronto 210.970 50.310 18.33 160.660 18.22
12 KRISTEN ADOURIAN JuniorB Kitchener-Waterloo 211.380 50.870 18.17 160.510 18.22
13 TARA LYNN ALLEN JuniorA Barrie 211.960 50.950 18.08 161.010 18.08
14 HEIDI BECK Senior Newmarket 215.540 51.740 18.22 163.800 18.22
15 OLIVIA HICKEY JuniorB Gloucester 215.970 51.460 18.17 164.510 18.08
16 CLAIRE LIEW JuniorB Markham 219.280 52.330 18.01 166.950 18.01
17 JULIA PATTERSON JuniorB Kingston 222.670 52.140 18.17 170.530 18.01
18 HANA EL SAMMAK JuniorA Oakville 222.980 53.290 18.17 169.690 18.22
19 KAELAN JOLLIFFE JuniorB Gloucester 224.620 54.040 18.16 170.580 18.01
20 NICOLE VRAZINOVSKI JuniorB Oakville 225.110 52.160 18.01 172.950 18.01
21 MEGAN KEENAN NeoSenior Ottawa 229.790 53.960 18.22 175.830 18.22
22 HEATHER LEE JuniorB Brampton 232.740 54.760 18.22 177.980 18.22

Open Women (Regional)

Name Age Club Total 500m Meet 1500m Meet
1 JIE-SOO PARK JuniorB Kitchener-Waterloo 231.73 56.78 18.20 174.95 18.32
2 REBECCA LABONTE Senior Oakville 235.94 56.72 18.25 179.22 18.25
3 VALENTINA MORANA JuniorA Cambridge 236.86 56.86 18.32 180.00 18.32
4 EVA FORREST JuniorB Newmarket 236.88 59.29 18.25 177.59 18.25
5 JOLENE HORN JuniorB Kitchener-Waterloo 251.93 59.12 18.28 192.81 18.10
6 SARA ST. DENIS JuniorB Durham 254.66 58.43 18.14 196.23 18.29
7 JULIA BILLINGS JuniorB Cambridge 259.62 58.86 18.32 200.76 18.32
8 KAITLYN HARRIS Senior Toronto 267.88 59.92 18.25 207.96 18.25
9 SAYA BELLA PITHWA JuniorB Markham 288.82 65.19 18.09 223.63 18.09
10 MARIAM KAKISH JuniorB Milton 355.31 80.41 18.20 274.90 18.20

In order to satisfy the time standard criteria for invitation to join the Elite circuit for Open Women, a Regional skater’s combined 500m + 1500m time must be less than 223.4 (The 75th percentile for this race/age group established at Ontario Elite Circuit #1).

Open Women (Combined Elite + Regional + Based at Training Centre)

Name Age Club Assignment Total 500m Meet 1500m Meet
1 CLAUDIA HEENEY JuniorA Kitchener-Waterloo Elite 187.890 44.060 18.34 143.830 18.34
2 MAGGIE BEYNON NeoSenior Barrie BATC 189.563 44.410 18.34 145.153 18.21
3 RENEE STEENGE JuniorA Brampton BATC 192.022 44.480 18.07 147.542 18.07
4 DANIA EL SAMMAK JuniorA Oakville Elite 195.378 47.110 18.17 148.268 18.30
5 MIKA SUN JuniorB Toronto Elite 197.034 46.472 18.19 150.562 18.30
6 SYLVIA KOLODZIEJCZYK JuniorB Barrie Elite 198.969 46.927 18.30 152.042 18.30
7 ANDRIA SCARPELLI 14 Vaughan Elite 201.630 48.810 18.17 152.820 18.22
8 DANNA BALLANTYNE JuniorB Ottawa Elite 202.343 48.322 18.30 154.021 18.30
9 CLAIRE MALLARD JuniorB Ottawa Elite 203.559 48.779 18.13 154.780 18.01
10 HAYLEY MURRAY JuniorB Hamilton Elite 204.490 48.930 18.17 155.560 18.01
11 EMMA GRACE WHEELER JuniorA Ottawa Elite 206.733 48.613 18.26 158.120 18.01
12 RACHEL MALLARD 14 Ottawa Elite 210.250 50.370 18.17 159.880 18.01
13 MEAGAN WENKOFF JuniorA Toronto Elite 210.970 50.310 18.33 160.660 18.22
14 KRISTEN ADOURIAN JuniorB Kitchener-Waterloo Elite 211.380 50.870 18.17 160.510 18.22
15 TARA LYNN ALLEN JuniorA Barrie Elite 211.960 50.950 18.08 161.010 18.08
16 HEIDI BECK Senior Newmarket Elite 215.540 51.740 18.22 163.800 18.22
17 OLIVIA HICKEY JuniorB Gloucester Elite 215.970 51.460 18.17 164.510 18.08
18 CLAIRE LIEW JuniorB Markham Elite 219.280 52.330 18.01 166.950 18.01
19 JULIA PATTERSON JuniorB Kingston Elite 222.670 52.140 18.17 170.530 18.01
20 HANA EL SAMMAK JuniorA Oakville Elite 222.980 53.290 18.17 169.690 18.22
21 KAELAN JOLLIFFE JuniorB Gloucester Elite 224.620 54.040 18.16 170.580 18.01
22 NICOLE VRAZINOVSKI JuniorB Oakville Elite 225.110 52.160 18.01 172.950 18.01
23 MEGAN KEENAN NeoSenior Ottawa Elite 229.790 53.960 18.22 175.830 18.22
24 JIE-SOO PARK JuniorB Kitchener-Waterloo Regional 231.730 56.780 18.20 174.950 18.32
25 HEATHER LEE JuniorB Brampton Elite 232.740 54.760 18.22 177.980 18.22
26 REBECCA LABONTE Senior Oakville Regional 235.940 56.720 18.25 179.220 18.25
27 VALENTINA MORANA JuniorA Cambridge Regional 236.860 56.860 18.32 180.000 18.32
28 EVA FORREST JuniorB Newmarket Regional 236.880 59.290 18.25 177.590 18.25
29 JOLENE HORN JuniorB Kitchener-Waterloo Regional 251.930 59.120 18.28 192.810 18.10
30 SARA ST. DENIS JuniorB Durham Regional 254.660 58.430 18.14 196.230 18.29
31 JULIA BILLINGS JuniorB Cambridge Regional 259.620 58.860 18.32 200.760 18.32
32 KAITLYN HARRIS Senior Toronto Regional 267.880 59.920 18.25 207.960 18.25
33 SAYA BELLA PITHWA JuniorB Markham Regional 288.820 65.190 18.09 223.630 18.09
34 MARIAM KAKISH JuniorB Milton Regional 355.310 80.410 18.20 274.900 18.20

Master Women

Name Age Club Total 500m Meet 1500m Meet
1 GAIL BOUCHETTE Master Ottawa 230.48 53.58 18.18 176.90 18.18
2 JEN BENEDIKTSON Master Kitchener-Waterloo 234.19 55.48 18.25 178.71 18.25
3 HILLES HAMERSLEY Master Ottawa 270.84 63.76 18.12 207.08 18.18
4 TRUDY OUIMETTE Master St Lawrence 275.56 65.11 18.27 210.45 18.27
5 PATRICIA RELES Master Niagara 288.49 66.40 18.32 222.09 18.32
6 LISA CROLL Master Kingston 305.65 72.45 18.27 233.20 18.27
7 DARLENE NELSON Master St Lawrence 308.62 72.70 18.27 235.92 18.27
8 DOROTA ULMAN Master Milton 317.04 80.07 18.25 236.97 18.25
9 DIANNE TRASK Master Kitchener-Waterloo 340.07 79.26 18.25 260.81 18.25
10 JESSICA ROMANIUK Master Greater Durham 357.54 90.52 18.12 267.02 18.12
11 NICOLE FERGUSON Master Quinte 360.67 87.01 18.12 273.66 18.12

6 Male (Regional)

Name Age Club 400m Meet
1 ALOS BATO 6 Durham 69.45 18.14
2 AUGUST ZHAO 6 Sudbury 70.22 18.29
3 WILLIAM VEENSTRA 6 Clarington 73.52 18.29
4 SHAUNAK BHATT 6 St Lawrence 75.82 18.12
5 RAYMOND ANDREWS 6 Milton 77.23 18.28
6 ADAM PELLAND 6 Newmarket 77.52 18.25
7 SIMON HEIDINGA 6 Ottawa 78.42 18.18
8 CHIDUBE ELENDU 6 Sudbury 80.14 18.20
9 ROCCO FEDERICO 6 Golden Horseshoe 80.43 18.20
10 ENYINWA ELENDU 6 Sudbury 82.96 18.20
11 BRAYDON LAU 6 Markham 84.56 18.14
12 SEBASTIAN GIOIA 6 Barrie 85.80 18.29
13 MILO ALVAREZ 6 Hamilton 91.42 18.32
14 BRIAN AU 6 Markham 122.55 18.14

7 Male (Regional)

Name Age Club 400m Meet
1 FELIX PAIEMENT 7 Cambridge 55.85 18.32
2 TOM GIROUX 7 St Lawrence 55.92 18.27
3 LUCAS SHI 7 Oakville 56.35 18.25
4 ISAAC NGUYEN 7 Oakville 57.48 18.20
5 KEVIN PARK 7 Kitchener-Waterloo 58.29 18.10
6 SAM MEIER 7 St Lawrence 59.39 18.27
7 GRAYSON BENTON KEARNEY 7 Hamilton 60.14 18.14
8 RYAN CHEN 7 Oakville 61.74 18.20
9 COLE JOHNSTON 7 Toronto 62.71 18.25
10 OWEN HAHN 7 Milton 65.69 18.32
11 ADAM FENNEMA 7 Cambridge 66.78 18.32
12 LIAM MCALLISTER 7 Cambridge 71.75 18.32
13 CARTER CHRYSLER 7 Hamilton 73.17 18.28
14 ELIJAH WONG 7 Toronto 73.81 18.25
15 ROBERT SIVERS 7 St Lawrence 74.32 18.27
16 GABE DWYER 7 Cambridge 75.28 18.32
17 RIDLEY HARDER 7 St Lawrence 77.45 18.27
18 HENRY WEIGEL 7 Cambridge 78.42 18.32
19 THOMAS CLEROUX 7 Gloucester 80.55 18.27
20 JUDE BRUNNER 7 St Lawrence 81.26 18.27
21 GRAYSON YATES 7 Cambridge 82.23 18.28
22 ALISTAIR WALKER COELHO 7 Oakville 85.14 18.10
23 SULLIVAN STEINKE 7 Sudbury 85.61 18.29
24 MATTHEW WILSON 7 Toronto 89.35 18.29
25 GRAYSON RODEN 7 Milton 91.98 18.20
26 JAMES COON 7 Newmarket 95.86 18.09
27 HENRI SMITH 7 Gloucester 99.32 18.18
28 PARKER PITFIELD 7 Sudbury 99.89 18.29
29 REESE DEL BEN 7 Oakville 113.23 18.32

8 Male (Regional)

Name Age Club 400m Meet
1 SAM DELUCA 8 Oakville 50.03 18.20
2 EMILIO DESOUSA 8 Oakville 50.48 18.25
3 BRYCE BABIN 8 Ottawa 53.36 18.18
4 MYLES MCLEES 8 Barrie 53.53 18.28
5 SAM VEENSTRA 8 Clarington 54.39 18.25
6 DEVINDU DASSANAYAKE 8 Markham 55.05 18.09
7 TOMAS ZAJAC 8 Hamilton 57.65 18.32
8 COLIN SYED 8 Ottawa 58.09 18.24
9 RAY CHAI 8 Markham 58.14 18.14
10 DECLAN ROCQUE 8 St Lawrence 58.61 18.27
11 ADAM WALOWSKI 8 Gloucester 60.83 18.18
12 NICOLAS BERNAL 8 London 64.22 18.28
13 JONAH PENTON 8 Hamilton 64.23 18.32
14 MAXIME LETOURNEAU 8 Gloucester 65.56 18.18
15 ANTONIO FEDERICO 8 Golden Horseshoe 68.00 18.32
16 BEN LLOYD 8 Newmarket 68.16 18.29
17 RODEEN HEIDARI 8 Hamilton 68.85 18.32
18 HENRY ORMSBEE 8 Kingston 69.08 18.27
19 KEVIN HOFFMAN 8 Quinte 69.12 18.05
20 RONAN CHOLETTE 8 St Lawrence 70.92 18.27
21 CHRISTOPHER THORPE-HUNG 8 Oakville 71.46 18.32
22 ZAVIER SIMARD 8 Sudbury 71.70 18.29
23 NICO KOPPEJAN 8 Niagara 73.40 18.10
24 WILL CRAIG 8 Oakville 73.64 18.32
25 STEPHEN BENTLEY 8 Durham 74.10 18.14
26 KIERAN TRODD 8 Oakville 75.68 18.32
27 OWEN ANTOINE 8 Ottawa 75.76 18.18
28 BENJAMIN MASON 8 St Lawrence 78.82 18.27
29 AIDEN CHADHA 8 Markham 80.26 18.20
30 ROWAN HOLMES 8 Quinte 80.96 18.27
31 AIDAN MCGRATH 8 Kingston 81.73 18.12
32 THEO SHORT 8 Cambridge 83.08 18.20
33 LANDON READ 8 Hamilton 83.82 18.28
34 MAXIME SCHULZ 8 Gloucester 84.17 18.24
35 ANDREW MOXAM 8 Sudbury 97.45 18.29

9 Male (Regional)

Name Age Club 400m Meet
1 ANDI GUO 9 Toronto 47.03 18.25
2 OLIVIER TREMBLAY 9 Gloucester 49.09 18.24
3 RYDER TAYLOR 9 Oakville 49.36 18.32
4 COLE GIMBY 9 Ottawa 49.76 18.27
5 LOGAN URQUHART 9 Oakville 50.65 18.29
6 REMY DUBOIS 9 Kingston 50.86 18.27
7 TRISTAN SJAHLI-LAY 9 Newmarket 51.92 18.25
8 KALEB MACKAY 9 St Lawrence 52.17 18.27
9 ETHAN WILSON 9 Golden Horseshoe 52.39 18.28
10 JACKSON RELES 9 Niagara 52.51 18.32
11 GARRETH AGGERHOLM 9 Kitchener-Waterloo 52.54 18.28
12 JOEL GLOS 9 Cambridge 53.72 18.10
13 DIYATH KANNANGARA 9 Oakville 53.83 18.29
14 DANIEL MEISENHEIMER 9 Ottawa 53.96 18.18
15 PACEY OKELLY 9 Kitchener-Waterloo 54.10 18.10
16 KALE DIVERTY 9 Hamilton 54.26 18.12
17 TOBIN BETTEZ 9 Ottawa 54.36 18.27
18 EWAN PARSONS-SHELDRAKE 9 Kingston 55.08 18.18
19 BRIAR FOLKEARD 9 Barrie 55.33 18.29
20 OLIVER OBRIEN 9 Toronto 55.46 18.25
21 OWEN DONKERS 9 Cambridge 56.03 18.20
22 BLAKE MELNICHUK 9 Durham 57.49 18.09
23 NICHOLAS FONSECA 9 Toronto 57.55 18.25
24 EVAN MERCHANT 9 Ottawa 59.17 18.27
25 NATHAN ZAKRZEWSKI 9 Toronto 59.70 18.25
26 RONNIE SHORT 9 Cambridge 60.59 18.10
27 LIEM LIVINGSTONE 9 Ottawa 62.14 18.27
28 LUCAS GUCCIARDI-GARCEZ 9 Gloucester 64.40 18.24
29 DECLAN BURT-DUONG 9 St Lawrence 66.36 18.27
30 ALEXANDER ROCKBURNE 9 Ottawa 66.51 18.18
31 ETHAN POLLACK 9 London 66.92 18.28
32 GAVIN CHIASSON 9 Golden Horseshoe 70.06 18.28
33 MATHIS ETHIER 9 Gloucester 70.53 18.24
34 PHILLIP DUKO 9 Oakville 71.03 18.20
35 DECLAN MCNAMEE 9 Ottawa 71.19 18.24
36 LOGAN HOBSON 9 Cambridge 71.71 18.20
37 ANDREW CHEN 9 Markham 71.73 18.14
38 HENRY WALKER 9 Sudbury 73.73 18.29
39 ZACHARY LAING 9 Kingston 73.98 18.12
40 GREGOIRE GAUTHIER 9 Milton 74.70 18.20
41 DANIEL LAL 9 Milton 76.81 18.10
42 NIECO DACOSTA 9 Kingston 82.92 18.12

10 Male (Regional)

Name Age Club 400m Meet
1 MICHAEL BORCA 10 Oakville 43.13 18.32
2 ANAKIN MORELLI 10 Hamilton 45.51 18.32
3 BEN EBEL 10 London 45.84 18.28
4 DANIEL KIM 10 Oakville 46.08 18.32
5 GRANT RONEY 10 St Lawrence 47.04 18.18
6 RILEY LINDSAY 10 London 49.67 18.10
7 PHELAN NIU 10 Toronto 50.92 18.25
8 HECTOR LOISELLE 10 Sudbury 51.08 18.20
9 CONOR MCGOWAN 10 Kawartha 51.22 18.14
10 CADEN HUBERS 10 Golden Horseshoe 51.55 18.28
11 RUBEN BENGIO 10 Newmarket 51.67 18.28
12 PHILIPPE DUBOIS 10 Kingston 52.62 18.05
13 JIE-WOO PARK 10 Kitchener-Waterloo 52.63 18.32
14 JONATHAN ZHENG 10 Oakville 54.10 18.29
15 JACK CODACK 10 Brampton 54.80 18.25
16 BEN BUTTERWORTH 10 Markham 54.95 18.04
17 ARION COELHO 10 Brampton 55.01 18.32
18 LIAM LEE 10 Brampton 55.44 18.25
19 JACOB PAYANT 10 Gloucester 56.08 18.27
20 GUS BURT 10 St Lawrence 57.14 18.27
21 WILLIAM COTE MENARD 10 Durham 57.61 18.14
22 JADON HUY 10 Toronto 57.79 18.10
23 STEPHEN LEE 10 Oakville 57.82 18.20
24 NATHANIEL VERNON 10 Newmarket 57.91 18.29
25 HUXLEY MORTON 10 Kitchener-Waterloo 57.92 18.32
26 JULIEN LAVOIE 10 Kingston 58.05 18.27
27 THOMAS SUN 10 Toronto 58.94 18.32
28 NOAH SLEZIUK 10 London 59.20 18.32
29 WILLIAM WANG 10 Oakville 59.48 18.20
30 NICHOLAS WASLANDER 10 Toronto 59.97 18.14
31 JONATHAN WANG 10 Ottawa 60.72 18.05
32 SAM TORRES 10 St Lawrence 60.80 18.27
33 BRANDON LARGE 10 Kitchener-Waterloo 61.04 18.20
34 OMAR DAJANI 10 Ottawa 69.04 18.18
35 LAKSH VEERAMAH 10 Markham 71.30 18.14
36 ELVIS ERDOGAN 10 Quinte 72.66 18.05
37 DAVID COMBRINCK 10 Oakville 74.39 18.32
38 KEIL FRASER 10 Quinte 80.28 18.05
39 GRYFFIN HANVELT 10 Ottawa 81.05 18.27

11-12 Male (Elite)

Name Age Club Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 DENNIS PISANKO 12 Newmarket 149.46 41.45 18.22 108.01 18.22
2 AIDEN TAYLOR 11 Oakville 149.87 41.60 18.22 108.27 18.22
3 MARCELO GIANSANTE 11 Oakville 150.32 41.82 18.33 108.50 18.22
4 DOCHARTY ROCQUE 12 St Lawrence 150.72 42.28 18.22 108.44 18.22
5 DAVID BROWN 12 Gloucester 151.66 41.77 18.22 109.89 18.22
6 ALEX WOOD 12 Cambridge 153.06 43.39 18.22 109.67 18.22
7 JACK VAN DEN BERG 12 Markham 153.27 43.19 18.33 110.08 18.22
8 CHARLIE COTTON 12 Oakville 153.27 41.12 18.22 112.15 18.08
9 ANDY GIROUX 12 St Lawrence 154.26 41.70 18.22 112.56 18.22
10 AVERY LANGRIDGE 12 Kitchener-Waterloo 154.39 43.60 18.22 110.79 18.22
11 CAMERON MASON 12 Hamilton 154.97 42.91 18.22 112.06 18.01
12 MADDOX CHAMPAGNE 12 Cambridge 157.12 43.91 18.33 113.21 18.08
13 PETER GEMMELL 12 Ottawa 157.25 43.35 18.33 113.90 18.22
14 CAMERON MASSEL 12 Oakville 157.44 44.08 18.22 113.36 18.22
15 ROAN CURTIS 12 London 160.20 45.04 18.33 115.16 18.22
16 COLBY WARREN 12 Oakville 160.24 44.63 18.22 115.61 18.22
17 IAN MILNE 11 Ottawa 160.76 44.83 18.33 115.93 18.08
18 JOSEPH ALARCON 12 Markham 160.76 46.00 18.08 114.76 18.22
19 MATHESON EBEL 12 London 161.99 43.76 18.22 118.23 18.08
20 AARON LING 11 Toronto 163.03 44.91 18.08 118.12 18.08
21 LEE DELUCA 11 Oakville 163.15 44.47 18.22 118.68 18.16
22 SIMON WHITTAKER 12 Markham 163.17 45.63 18.33 117.54 18.22
23 JONATHAN BOURGET 12 Ottawa 165.21 45.31 18.33 119.90 18.22
24 PERRIN HEUNG 11 Milton 166.14 46.89 18.33 119.25 18.22
25 TOBENNA NJOKU 11 Oakville 166.34 45.25 18.33 121.09 18.25
26 KIYOUNG SHIM 11 London 166.50 45.94 18.08 120.56 18.08
27 LIAM BARON 11 Markham 169.54 47.41 18.16 122.13 18.22
28 JUSTIN LIEW 12 Markham 170.23 46.27 18.33 123.96 18.16
29 NIGEL EMBLIN 11 Milton 171.36 47.58 18.33 123.78 18.18
30 AMAR DJUKIC 11 Brampton 173.94 47.82 18.16 126.12 18.22

11-12 Male (Regional)

Name Age Club Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 LIAM SUPPLE 12 St Lawrence 160.55 46.23 18.27 114.32 18.27
2 DENIS BERTHELOT 11 Ottawa 162.12 46.36 18.27 115.76 18.27
3 JUSTIN HOLLAND 12 Golden Horseshoe 168.12 46.71 18.20 121.41 18.20
4 CAMERON BARKER 12 Cambridge 168.31 47.20 18.32 121.11 18.32
5 BRADLEY CHAMBERS 11 Cambridge 170.05 48.76 18.32 121.29 18.32
6 JACOB VEENSTRA 12 Clarington 171.84 47.92 18.25 123.92 18.25
7 JUAN QUINTERO 11 Oakville 172.03 48.39 18.32 123.64 18.32
8 CAMDEN BETTEZ 11 Ottawa 173.20 47.48 18.18 125.72 18.18
9 NOVA GOWER 12 Niagara 177.04 49.32 18.25 127.72 18.25
10 ELIJAH WINGROVE 11 Brampton 177.23 48.91 18.28 128.32 18.14
11 CHARLES BOUCHER 11 Kingston 177.69 50.67 18.27 127.02 18.27
12 DANIEL SONG 11 Oakville 178.54 49.91 18.25 128.63 18.25
13 CALEB TRUSCOTT 12 Markham 179.84 49.60 18.10 130.24 18.10
14 JORDAN COBBE 11 Niagara 180.12 48.64 18.32 131.48 18.32
15 DANIEL MCDONALD 12 Brampton 180.49 49.06 18.28 131.43 18.25
16 EVAN BENTLEY 12 Durham 182.01 50.59 18.14 131.42 18.29
17 BRIAN HOFFMAN 12 Quinte 183.14 49.41 18.12 133.73 18.18
18 KYLER FUNG 11 Toronto 184.20 50.86 18.09 133.34 18.25
19 CAMERON JORDAN 11 Gloucester 184.70 51.53 18.18 133.17 18.18
20 JUSTIN BITONTE 12 Oakville 186.47 52.16 18.32 134.31 18.20
21 GABRIEL LECOMPTE 12 Ottawa 186.84 50.14 18.18 136.70 18.12
22 ERIK DADASHYAN 12 Markham 187.47 50.99 18.14 136.48 18.14
23 RONNIE KRETE 11 Cambridge 187.62 52.95 18.10 134.67 18.29
24 THOMAS SMITH 12 Brampton 187.62 52.92 18.09 134.70 18.09
25 SIMON HELLIWELL 12 Ottawa 188.22 51.70 18.27 136.52 18.27
26 NOAH WATERS 11 Oakville 188.86 52.42 18.32 136.44 18.10
27 NOLAN BERGHOUT 11 Durham 189.12 52.95 18.29 136.17 18.25
28 LEVI PATTERSON-RABY 11 Niagara 189.78 51.95 18.28 137.83 18.28
29 LOGAN SWEENEY 12 Gloucester 191.59 53.89 18.27 137.70 18.27
30 VINCENT DAMELIO 11 Milton 192.05 52.66 18.32 139.39 18.32
31 BRODY SPALDING 11 Brampton 192.28 51.71 18.28 140.57 18.28
32 NOAH FORBES 11 Cambridge 192.76 53.45 18.28 139.31 18.32
33 ERIK LEE 11 Kingston 192.95 51.17 18.27 141.78 18.12
34 OWEN ABEL 11 Ottawa 193.03 52.39 18.27 140.64 18.27
35 BEN LOWTHER 11 Kitchener-Waterloo 193.63 53.33 18.32 140.30 18.32
36 SAM KING 11 Kingston 194.68 55.26 18.27 139.42 18.27
37 CAMERON LEISHMAN 12 Kawartha 195.22 55.20 18.12 140.02 18.27
38 LUCAS ALLAN 11 Milton 196.29 54.53 18.29 141.76 18.20
39 JAMESON KIRKER 11 Gloucester 196.49 53.81 18.24 142.68 18.24
40 ALEX DONKERS 12 Cambridge 197.80 55.04 18.32 142.76 18.32
41 DANIEL MURPHY 11 Ottawa 201.58 54.26 18.27 147.32 18.12
42 LUCAS ZHAO 11 Durham 201.76 53.36 18.14 148.40 18.14
43 PARKER ING 11 Markham 202.51 54.80 18.29 147.71 18.29
44 SAMUEL NADEAU 12 Gloucester 207.15 57.76 18.18 149.39 18.18
45 TAYLOR FLETCHER 12 Milton 207.96 55.35 18.20 152.61 18.20
46 OWEN MCMILLAN 12 London 208.90 56.84 18.20 152.06 18.20
47 GREGORY GARSWOOD 12 St Lawrence 212.77 59.16 18.12 153.61 18.12
48 JENYA PALTSEV 11 Markham 213.05 56.68 18.14 156.37 18.14
49 EFIM JAK 11 Niagara 213.83 59.41 18.28 154.42 18.28
50 JAMES FAN 12 Oakville 230.02 69.25 18.10 160.77 18.10
51 ADAM GHALI 11 Milton 242.04 64.34 18.20 177.70 18.20
52 DAVID AUCOIN 12 Brampton 247.50 66.39 18.09 181.11 18.09
53 RHYAN GUMBOC 11 Kingston 261.69 68.89 18.27 192.80 18.27
54 ADRIAN AU 12 Markham 265.37 72.95 18.14 192.42 18.14
55 ANTONIO SALFI 11 Kawartha NA 58.99 18.05 NA NA
56 FINLAY BOUFFARD-LIMA 11 Gloucester NA 89.72 18.24 NA Inf

In order to satisfy the time standard criteria for invitation to join the Elite circuit for 11-12 Male, a Regional skater’s combined 400m + 1000m time must be less than 172.88 (The 75th percentile for this race/age group established at Ontario Elite Circuit #1).

11 Male (Combined Elite + Regional)

Name Age Club Assignment Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 AIDEN TAYLOR 11 Oakville Elite 149.87 41.60 18.22 108.27 18.22
2 MARCELO GIANSANTE 11 Oakville Elite 150.32 41.82 18.33 108.50 18.22
3 IAN MILNE 11 Ottawa Elite 160.76 44.83 18.33 115.93 18.08
4 DENIS BERTHELOT 11 Ottawa Regional 162.12 46.36 18.27 115.76 18.27
5 AARON LING 11 Toronto Elite 163.03 44.91 18.08 118.12 18.08
6 LEE DELUCA 11 Oakville Elite 163.15 44.47 18.22 118.68 18.16
7 PERRIN HEUNG 11 Milton Elite 166.14 46.89 18.33 119.25 18.22
8 TOBENNA NJOKU 11 Oakville Elite 166.34 45.25 18.33 121.09 18.25
9 KIYOUNG SHIM 11 London Elite 166.50 45.94 18.08 120.56 18.08
10 LIAM BARON 11 Markham Elite 169.54 47.41 18.16 122.13 18.22
11 BRADLEY CHAMBERS 11 Cambridge Regional 170.05 48.76 18.32 121.29 18.32
12 NIGEL EMBLIN 11 Milton Elite 171.36 47.58 18.33 123.78 18.18
13 JUAN QUINTERO 11 Oakville Regional 172.03 48.39 18.32 123.64 18.32
14 CAMDEN BETTEZ 11 Ottawa Regional 173.20 47.48 18.18 125.72 18.18
15 AMAR DJUKIC 11 Brampton Elite 173.94 47.82 18.16 126.12 18.22
16 ELIJAH WINGROVE 11 Brampton Regional 177.23 48.91 18.28 128.32 18.14
17 CHARLES BOUCHER 11 Kingston Regional 177.69 50.67 18.27 127.02 18.27
18 DANIEL SONG 11 Oakville Regional 178.54 49.91 18.25 128.63 18.25
19 JORDAN COBBE 11 Niagara Regional 180.12 48.64 18.32 131.48 18.32
20 KYLER FUNG 11 Toronto Regional 184.20 50.86 18.09 133.34 18.25
21 CAMERON JORDAN 11 Gloucester Regional 184.70 51.53 18.18 133.17 18.18
22 RONNIE KRETE 11 Cambridge Regional 187.62 52.95 18.10 134.67 18.29
23 NOAH WATERS 11 Oakville Regional 188.86 52.42 18.32 136.44 18.10
24 NOLAN BERGHOUT 11 Durham Regional 189.12 52.95 18.29 136.17 18.25
25 LEVI PATTERSON-RABY 11 Niagara Regional 189.78 51.95 18.28 137.83 18.28
26 VINCENT DAMELIO 11 Milton Regional 192.05 52.66 18.32 139.39 18.32
27 BRODY SPALDING 11 Brampton Regional 192.28 51.71 18.28 140.57 18.28
28 NOAH FORBES 11 Cambridge Regional 192.76 53.45 18.28 139.31 18.32
29 ERIK LEE 11 Kingston Regional 192.95 51.17 18.27 141.78 18.12
30 OWEN ABEL 11 Ottawa Regional 193.03 52.39 18.27 140.64 18.27
31 BEN LOWTHER 11 Kitchener-Waterloo Regional 193.63 53.33 18.32 140.30 18.32
32 SAM KING 11 Kingston Regional 194.68 55.26 18.27 139.42 18.27
33 LUCAS ALLAN 11 Milton Regional 196.29 54.53 18.29 141.76 18.20
34 JAMESON KIRKER 11 Gloucester Regional 196.49 53.81 18.24 142.68 18.24
35 DANIEL MURPHY 11 Ottawa Regional 201.58 54.26 18.27 147.32 18.12
36 LUCAS ZHAO 11 Durham Regional 201.76 53.36 18.14 148.40 18.14
37 PARKER ING 11 Markham Regional 202.51 54.80 18.29 147.71 18.29
38 JENYA PALTSEV 11 Markham Regional 213.05 56.68 18.14 156.37 18.14
39 EFIM JAK 11 Niagara Regional 213.83 59.41 18.28 154.42 18.28
40 ADAM GHALI 11 Milton Regional 242.04 64.34 18.20 177.70 18.20
41 RHYAN GUMBOC 11 Kingston Regional 261.69 68.89 18.27 192.80 18.27
42 ANTONIO SALFI 11 Kawartha Regional NA 58.99 18.05 NA NA
43 FINLAY BOUFFARD-LIMA 11 Gloucester Regional NA 89.72 18.24 NA Inf

12 Male (Combined Elite + Regional)

Name Age Club Assignment Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 DENNIS PISANKO 12 Newmarket Elite 149.46 41.45 18.22 108.01 18.22
2 DOCHARTY ROCQUE 12 St Lawrence Elite 150.72 42.28 18.22 108.44 18.22
3 DAVID BROWN 12 Gloucester Elite 151.66 41.77 18.22 109.89 18.22
4 ALEX WOOD 12 Cambridge Elite 153.06 43.39 18.22 109.67 18.22
5 JACK VAN DEN BERG 12 Markham Elite 153.27 43.19 18.33 110.08 18.22
6 CHARLIE COTTON 12 Oakville Elite 153.27 41.12 18.22 112.15 18.08
7 ANDY GIROUX 12 St Lawrence Elite 154.26 41.70 18.22 112.56 18.22
8 AVERY LANGRIDGE 12 Kitchener-Waterloo Elite 154.39 43.60 18.22 110.79 18.22
9 CAMERON MASON 12 Hamilton Elite 154.97 42.91 18.22 112.06 18.01
10 MADDOX CHAMPAGNE 12 Cambridge Elite 157.12 43.91 18.33 113.21 18.08
11 PETER GEMMELL 12 Ottawa Elite 157.25 43.35 18.33 113.90 18.22
12 CAMERON MASSEL 12 Oakville Elite 157.44 44.08 18.22 113.36 18.22
13 ROAN CURTIS 12 London Elite 160.20 45.04 18.33 115.16 18.22
14 COLBY WARREN 12 Oakville Elite 160.24 44.63 18.22 115.61 18.22
15 LIAM SUPPLE 12 St Lawrence Regional 160.55 46.23 18.27 114.32 18.27
16 JOSEPH ALARCON 12 Markham Elite 160.76 46.00 18.08 114.76 18.22
17 MATHESON EBEL 12 London Elite 161.99 43.76 18.22 118.23 18.08
18 SIMON WHITTAKER 12 Markham Elite 163.17 45.63 18.33 117.54 18.22
19 JONATHAN BOURGET 12 Ottawa Elite 165.21 45.31 18.33 119.90 18.22
20 JUSTIN HOLLAND 12 Golden Horseshoe Regional 168.12 46.71 18.20 121.41 18.20
21 CAMERON BARKER 12 Cambridge Regional 168.31 47.20 18.32 121.11 18.32
22 JUSTIN LIEW 12 Markham Elite 170.23 46.27 18.33 123.96 18.16
23 JACOB VEENSTRA 12 Clarington Regional 171.84 47.92 18.25 123.92 18.25
24 NOVA GOWER 12 Niagara Regional 177.04 49.32 18.25 127.72 18.25
25 CALEB TRUSCOTT 12 Markham Regional 179.84 49.60 18.10 130.24 18.10
26 DANIEL MCDONALD 12 Brampton Regional 180.49 49.06 18.28 131.43 18.25
27 EVAN BENTLEY 12 Durham Regional 182.01 50.59 18.14 131.42 18.29
28 BRIAN HOFFMAN 12 Quinte Regional 183.14 49.41 18.12 133.73 18.18
29 JUSTIN BITONTE 12 Oakville Regional 186.47 52.16 18.32 134.31 18.20
30 GABRIEL LECOMPTE 12 Ottawa Regional 186.84 50.14 18.18 136.70 18.12
31 ERIK DADASHYAN 12 Markham Regional 187.47 50.99 18.14 136.48 18.14
32 THOMAS SMITH 12 Brampton Regional 187.62 52.92 18.09 134.70 18.09
33 SIMON HELLIWELL 12 Ottawa Regional 188.22 51.70 18.27 136.52 18.27
34 LOGAN SWEENEY 12 Gloucester Regional 191.59 53.89 18.27 137.70 18.27
35 CAMERON LEISHMAN 12 Kawartha Regional 195.22 55.20 18.12 140.02 18.27
36 ALEX DONKERS 12 Cambridge Regional 197.80 55.04 18.32 142.76 18.32
37 SAMUEL NADEAU 12 Gloucester Regional 207.15 57.76 18.18 149.39 18.18
38 TAYLOR FLETCHER 12 Milton Regional 207.96 55.35 18.20 152.61 18.20
39 OWEN MCMILLAN 12 London Regional 208.90 56.84 18.20 152.06 18.20
40 GREGORY GARSWOOD 12 St Lawrence Regional 212.77 59.16 18.12 153.61 18.12
41 JAMES FAN 12 Oakville Regional 230.02 69.25 18.10 160.77 18.10
42 DAVID AUCOIN 12 Brampton Regional 247.50 66.39 18.09 181.11 18.09
43 ADRIAN AU 12 Markham Regional 265.37 72.95 18.14 192.42 18.14

13-14 Male (Elite)

Name Age Club Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 TYLER YUE 14 Newmarket 140.33 39.09 18.22 101.24 18.22
2 OWEN DUFFY 13 Vaughan 141.78 40.01 18.22 101.77 18.22
3 SEAMUS KEILEY 13 Kingston 142.57 39.95 18.33 102.62 18.22
4 PETER ANDREWS 13 Kitchener-Waterloo 142.76 39.85 18.22 102.91 18.22
5 HELIOS HE 13 Oakville 143.04 39.16 18.22 103.88 18.22
6 OWEN CURRIE 13 Toronto 143.69 39.83 18.33 103.86 18.22
7 MATTHEW IANNANTUONO 14 Vaughan 144.48 39.26 18.22 105.22 18.22
8 AARON XIE 14 Oakville 145.47 41.25 18.33 104.22 18.22
9 STEPHAN LEE 14 Brampton 145.90 41.12 18.33 104.78 18.22
10 RENO THOMPSON 14 Toronto 145.93 39.94 18.33 105.99 18.22
11 COLIN FERGUSON 13 Cambridge 146.61 41.87 18.08 104.74 18.22
12 KAI ABDOOL 14 Oakville 146.75 40.31 18.08 106.44 18.08
13 MATTHEW FREITAG 13 Ottawa 147.59 40.72 18.22 106.87 18.22
14 CONNOR WATERS 13 Oakville 148.29 41.61 18.22 106.68 18.22
15 ADAM ABIDI 14 Gloucester 148.81 41.51 18.33 107.30 18.22
16 KAYDEN AGGERHOLM 14 Kitchener-Waterloo 150.52 42.19 18.01 108.33 18.08
17 KAIRO TAE 13 Newmarket 150.66 41.29 18.33 109.37 18.22
18 PHOENIX BOUMA 14 Gloucester 150.70 42.30 18.08 108.40 18.08
19 TYLER MCGILLEN 14 Markham 151.03 42.77 18.08 108.26 18.08
20 SCOTT TAYLOR 14 Cambridge 151.74 42.07 18.33 109.67 18.08
21 KIHYUN SHIM 14 London 151.90 40.50 18.08 111.40 18.08
22 STEFANO FILICE 14 Brampton 152.65 41.72 18.08 110.93 18.08
23 BRENNAN BARCLAY 13 Ottawa 152.84 43.39 18.08 109.45 18.08
24 CHANDRA MOULIDANDA 13 Toronto 152.92 42.32 18.25 110.60 18.14
25 ADAM LAW 13 Toronto 153.59 42.56 18.22 111.03 18.22
26 IAN CRAIG 13 Oakville 153.71 43.32 18.33 110.39 18.14
27 DANIEL MARTIN 13 Cambridge 154.67 42.84 18.22 111.83 18.22
28 NATE SUTHERLAND 13 Kitchener-Waterloo 155.12 43.62 18.08 111.50 18.08
29 JAY BAUMAN 14 Kitchener-Waterloo 155.26 43.01 18.22 112.25 18.22
30 LACHLAN FISHER 14 London 156.75 43.67 18.33 113.08 18.22
31 MORGAN BUTLIN 13 London 160.02 43.65 18.33 116.37 18.08

13-14 Male (Regional)

Name Age Club Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 JOSEPH GUIMOND 14 Milton 158.98 42.81 18.09 116.17 18.09
2 CONRAD HE 13 Hamilton 159.09 43.17 18.32 115.92 18.20
3 PETER ROGERS 13 Ottawa 159.38 44.36 18.27 115.02 18.27
4 CAMERON MACKAY 14 St Lawrence 159.55 44.58 18.05 114.97 18.05
5 JOSHUA GLOS 13 Cambridge 160.21 43.92 18.28 116.29 18.20
6 WILLIAM INCHIMA 13 Newmarket 162.72 45.27 18.09 117.45 18.29
7 J. COOPER SUTTON 14 Markham 163.07 45.09 18.29 117.98 18.29
8 ELLIOT PERREAULT 13 Ottawa 163.43 46.04 18.18 117.39 18.18
9 PAUL ZAN 13 Toronto 163.81 45.08 18.25 118.73 18.25
10 DAVID ULMAN 13 Milton 166.43 45.20 18.25 121.23 18.25
11 HUNTER FALLIS 13 Barrie 167.46 46.01 18.29 121.45 18.25
12 MITCHELL BELLEGHEM 13 Milton 167.80 46.92 18.25 120.88 18.14
13 ISAAC EMBLIN 13 Milton 168.37 46.66 18.25 121.71 18.32
14 JACK PETTITT 13 Toronto 168.76 46.23 18.32 122.53 18.25
15 LEONARDO CETINA-BAOTIC 13 Toronto 168.91 47.02 18.25 121.89 18.25
16 OWEN DAIGLE 13 Gloucester 169.25 47.20 18.27 122.05 18.27
17 DYLAN MORGAN 13 Newmarket 169.34 48.61 18.14 120.73 18.32
18 CARSON KARJA 14 Quinte 170.20 44.53 18.05 125.67 18.05
19 DANNY DIPROFIO 14 Niagara 172.33 48.55 18.32 123.78 18.28
20 ALEXANDER LEE 14 Brampton 173.31 48.05 18.09 125.26 18.25
21 JOSHUA DING 14 Newmarket 173.76 47.10 18.28 126.66 18.28
22 TRENT SPROULE 13 Quinte 175.14 48.20 18.05 126.94 18.05
23 IVAN WANG 13 Ottawa 177.15 49.67 18.12 127.48 18.12
24 SAM SMITH 13 Kawartha 177.90 50.22 18.05 127.68 18.12
25 MATTHEW HUI 13 Toronto 179.13 49.13 18.09 130.00 18.09
26 LUKE KONYER 13 Kawartha 180.05 49.92 18.12 130.13 18.12
27 NOAH SOUBLIERE 13 Kawartha 181.20 51.59 18.12 129.61 18.12
28 THOMAS STAPLETON 13 Brampton 181.44 48.76 18.25 132.68 18.09
29 NICKOLAS TERPSIS 13 Hamilton 182.40 49.73 18.28 132.67 18.20
30 CAMERON MEISNER 13 Durham 183.93 50.59 18.29 133.34 18.29
31 PRINCE WANG 14 Oakville 185.13 50.32 18.25 134.81 18.25
32 WILLIAM WASHINGTON 13 Milton 186.87 52.39 18.10 134.48 18.20
33 DENNIS MOYSEYENKO 13 Oakville 187.43 51.22 18.20 136.21 18.20
34 GUNNAR PETERSON 13 Milton 191.26 52.53 18.20 138.73 18.20
35 HENRY BURT 14 Markham 240.99 68.15 18.25 172.84 18.25

In order to satisfy the time standard criteria for invitation to join the Elite circuit for 13-14 Male, a Regional skater’s combined 400m + 1000m time must be less than 158.99 (The 75th percentile for this race/age group established at Ontario Elite Circuit #1).

13 Male (Combined Elite + Regional)

Name Age Club Assignment Total 400m Meet 1000m Meet
1 OWEN DUFFY 13 Vaughan Elite 141.78 40.01 18.22 101.77 18.22
2 SEAMUS KEILEY 13 Kingston Elite 142.57 39.95 18.33 102.62 18.22
3 PETER ANDREWS 13 Kitchener-Waterloo Elite 142.76 39.85 18.22 102.91 18.22
4 HELIOS HE 13 Oakville Elite 143.04 39.16 18.22 103.88 18.22
5 OWEN CURRIE 13 Toronto Elite 143.69 39.83 18.33 103.86 18.22
6 COLIN FERGUSON 13 Cambridge Elite 146.61 41.87 18.08 104.74 18.22
7 MATTHEW FREITAG 13 Ottawa Elite 147.59 40.72 18.22 106.87 18.22
8 CONNOR WATERS 13 Oakville Elite 148.29 41.61 18.22 106.68 18.22
9 KAIRO TAE 13 Newmarket Elite 150.66 41.29 18.33 109.37 18.22
10 BRENNAN BARCLAY 13 Ottawa Elite 152.84 43.39 18.08 109.45 18.08
11 CHANDRA MOULIDANDA 13 Toronto Elite 152.92 42.32 18.25 110.60 18.14
12 ADAM LAW 13 Toronto Elite 153.59 42.56 18.22 111.03 18.22
13 IAN CRAIG 13 Oakville Elite 153.71 43.32 18.33 110.39 18.14
14 DANIEL MARTIN 13 Cambridge Elite 154.67 42.84 18.22 111.83 18.22
15